This lot is closed for bidding. Bidding ended on 6/7/2020
***PICK UP ONLY WITHIN 7 DAYS OF AUCTION END***
Offered is a 1993 Jackie Robinson Brooklyn Dodgers "The Great Experiment" by Alan Nahigian 21x27 lithograph. Numbered 30/150 with 31x38 frame. 1934-1972 Roberto Clemente Pittsburgh Pirates 23x30 lithograph numbered 55/100 with 35x43 frame. 1962-2005 Jack Nicklaus "A Farewell to Remember" 28x28 framed photo.
1985 Pete Rose "Record Breaker" 12x15 plaque with signed photo, Ben Hagan 24x31 print, "Let's Go Mets' 18x25 framed poster, Minnesota Twins & Phillies 17x20 framed print, 1997 Frank Thomas 20x23 framed photo and card, Texas Rangers 10x12 framed cut.
(38N0109)